Fannin County Middle School 2016-17 Principal’s List & Honor Roll 2nd Nine Weeks

Fannin Middle

 

Fannin County Middle School

2016-17 Principal’s List & Honor Roll

2nd Nine Weeks

 

Keith Nucholls, principal at Fannin County Middle School, is proud to announce students that are on the Principal’s List and Honor Roll for the 2nd  nine weeks. STUDENTS ON THE PRINCIPAL’S LIST MUST HAVE ALL GRADES OF 93 OR ABOVE.              

Students on the Honor Roll must have an overall average of 90 or above.

honor rool 2

2016-17 2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll-6th Grade:

Dawson Michael Acuff, Gretchen Marie Alewel, Sara Jessica Allen, Angela Alvarez, Riley Douglas Angel, Joseph Dylan Annis, Nicholas Aaron Arp, Abigail Nicole Baliles, Aaron Walker Belyeu, Bella Mea Fawlen Bondie,  Madison Grace Buchanan, Isabella Grace Carr, Lucas Jon Carroll, Ivie Briana Chapman, Matthew Levi Cochran, Monica Dianne Cosentino, Katelyn Leanne Cracknell, Wyatt Joshua Riley Crawford, Ryan Matthew Crowder, Jacob Daniel Davenport, Mason Lee Davenport, Kennedy Grace Davis, Halle Brooke Dilbeck, Sabrina Marie Dilbeck, Ella Victoria Dockery, Tyler Charles Ensley, Randell Slade Epperson, Dadrian Leeann Flowers, Alexandra Rose Frabotta, Chelsey Breanne Frye, Ashlyn Ingrid Galloway, Rainin Antoinette Gibbs, Harlee Cheyanne Gilliam, Lena Jillene Gilreath, Thomas Landais Golden, Gracey Angel Greene, Brendon Clay Griffin, Lucus Matthew Hanson, Robert Connor Harden, Brenna Jillian Harper, Khia Gwen Hatcher, Clay Matthew Heaton, Jamie Lynne Henson, Alexander Benjamin Higgins, Bryson Edward Holloway, Carly Brooke Holloway, Cabella Marie Hughes, Brianna Kaylee Hulsey, Kylee Marie Hunnicutt, Denise Marie Hunter, Michael Phillip Hurn, Ivy Marcina Hyde, Lasada Frost Johnson, Corbin Reed Kendall, Tiona Breanna Kimbrough, Aaron Catherine Kimsey, James Dawson Kyle, Morgan Isabelle Lariscy, Ryan Mackenzie Larson, Jefferson David Lewis, Amber Rose Locke, Ava Marie Locke, Logan Scott Long, Nathaniel Lee Maloof, Logan Alexander Martin, Saylor Grace Martin, Owen William Mathis, Arwen Lynnae McFarland, Matthew Loaiza Mills, Roger Allen Moore, Cooper Chandler Moreland, Kaitlyn Elisabeth Nelson, Lydia Josilynn Sue Newton, Joseph Blake Nicholson, Andrew Reagan Nuckolls, Peyton McKinnley O’Neal, Reigan Mari O’Neal, Lily Anne Oliver, Christopher Charles Padrutt, Dylan Wayne Parks, Dev J Patel, Clara Hope Payne, Aislinn Grace Peel, Luke Ryan Pelfrey, Hannah Elizabeth Perry, Bohn Eric Postell, Rachel Beth Prater, Ansley Faye Price, Zoe’ Jade Putnam, Emma Leigh Queen, Riley Kaylin Reeves, Anna Grace Rhodes, Corey Nathaniel Riendeau, Emily Arellano Salas, Katelyn Elizabeth Sanders, Joseph Caden Sands, Skyla Dream Shealy, Tristan James Siler, Gracie Faith Slay, Nathan Michael Smith, Kallie Brook Stacy, Clifton Bryan Douglas Stiles, Raygan Nichole Tatum, Emilee Dawn Thomas, Anastasia Nicole Tipton, Michael Hayden Treon, Ainsley Elizabeth Turner, Abigail Grace Vest, Andrew Parker Waldrep, Conner Bryce Ware, Lucas Gavin Whitaker, Matthew Kelly Wilbanks, Craig Austin Wilcher, Cadan Otis Williams, Hailey Elaina Williams, & Courtney Jade Wyant.

principal list   2016-17 2nd Nine Weeks Principal’s List-6th Grade:

Nathaniel Brown, McKenzie Kathryn Chastain, Hayden Lane Danner, Elizabeth Jade DeAquinos, Madison Emilie Denton, Samuel Christopher Jabaley, Erin Elise Jones, Brock Connor Mitchell Martin, Zoe Grace Mathis, Joni Simone O’Neal, Cutter Jude Oyster, Savannah Grace Patton, Cole Ryan Pittman, Madison Elizabeth Ponton, Ava Lynn Queen, & Caroline Grace Stewart.

 

 

 

 

honor rool 22016-17 2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll-7thGrade:

Lizbeth Giselle Acevedo Montoya, Ervin Mit Altman, Ricardo  Arellanes Alvarado, Luke Alexander Baggett, April Renee Bearden, Payton Lane Bearden, Aubree Jade Beavers, Jordan Douglas Bennett, Jolie Danielle Breeden, Cooper Pharis Brooks, Toby Glen Brooks, Tiana Marie Campbell, Breanna Sue Carroll, Easton Alan Chancey, Alyson Renea Chastain, Emaleigh Grace Coleman, Carson Michael Collis, Taylor Alan Collis, Anthony James Covey, Carly Jane Cox, Hannah Delaney Cox, Dakota River Cross, Cassidy Faith Culpepper, Brooke Alexandria Davis, Connor Blake Davis, Riley Lee Davis, Hunter Scott DeMar, Jack Christian Dlugokinski, Haylee Jade Dye, Haley Michelle Ensley, Kenneth Logan Floyd, Christopher Ignatios Gaitanoglou, Dawson Carter Galloway, Angel Vincente Garcia, Austin Kyle Garland, Erin Julianna Gonzales, Aaliyah Mariam Green, Jaylen Alexis Green, David Tanner Hamby, Halie Lavonne Hamby, Corbin Dallas Head, Austin Troy Hollis, Rachael Brice Jessen, Derrick Matthew Jones, Devon Marcus Jones, Ethan Richard Jones, Makayla Ralynn Jones, Kaylie Raye Kendall, Giovanni  Leal Garcia, Blake Garrison Ledford, Rebecca Claire Ledford, Annabel Lee Lillard, Riley Cameron Lindstrom, Ryan Andrew Loetscher, Alexis Grace Long, Carter Michael Mann, Hunter Nathaniel Mark, Hannah Grace Mashburn, Megan Elizabeth McDaniel, Cameron Thatcher McDaris, Aerial Cheyanne McKinney, Emily Savannah Mealer, Graycee Diane Mintz, Sawyer Aaron Moreland, Ty Andrew Nazerian, Ryanne Jay Newman, Macaila Nicole Nicholas, Jules Nadine Nicholson, Daisy Elizabeth Oliver, Jonathan James Page, Derrick Robert Peacock, Levi Dalton Pierce, Taylor Nicole Poland, Leah McKenzie Pope, Katy Alison Prince, Scott Edward Pulliam, Amber Elizabeth Quinton, Jacob Avery Raines, Aiden Lee Ralston, Caitlin  Adaline Raper, Heidi Rose Ray, Hannah Victoria Redfern, Seth Thomas Reece, Mary Alexa Rice, Christalee  Rios-Espinoza, Payton McKay Roath, Max Dylan Roberson, Bralynn Nicole Ross, Robert Douglas Russell, Anthony Robert Sabia, Samantha Morgan Sadler, Hallie Elizabeth Shuler, Hannah Nicole Sisson,  Chance Malin Stacy, Kalliee Denise Stanley, Tadin Jane Strickland, Kinsley Ellington Sullivan, Jace William Thompson, Clayton Dakota Turner, Emily Noel Turner, Hailee Jo Turner, Drake Benton Usry, Jackson Rives Vaughn, Erin Kennedi Walker, William Charles Watkins, Carson Riley Wehunt, Faith Ann White, Kaitlyn Dawn White, Ethan Jimmy Williams, & Kathryn Grace Young.

 

principal list2016-17 2nd Nine Weeks Principal’s List-7th Grade:

Rachel Reagan Bruce, Ashlyn Skye Burger, Chloe Alayna-Erin Carter, Kirsten Summer Holloway, Cater Andrew Johnson, Sydney Grace McGill, Raven Lynn Porter, Reagan McKenzie York, Jenna Rae Young

 

 

 

 

honor rool 22016-17 2nd Nine Weeks Honor Roll-8th Grade:

Alyssa Kay Anderson, Ana Beth Arvidson, Catherine Aleah  Rose Ballew, Hannah Mae Barton, Prisila Aida Bautista, Shelby Marie Belt, Austin Thomas Belyeu, Andre Levier Bivens, Marli Elyse Bond, Bryson James Bradburn, Jackie Elizabeth Brown, Daniel Mason Bundy, Christopher Lee Burk, Coy Jay Chambers, Caitlynn LeighAnne Chastain, Teagan Saige Cioffi, Cora Abigail Clemmons, Taylor Grace Cobb, Brooklyn Shae Cole, Taylor Brooke Coleman, Chloe Kierston Collis, Patrick Daniel Conner, Kylee Jaden Cornelius, Dakota Allen Crawford, Jacie Renee Crowder, Brittany Noel Damiano, Isobella Soleil Dilbeck, Michael John Dillard, Catherine Dianne Finley, Jaylynn Michell Flowers, Paige Channing Foresman, Bryson Kyle Fortenberry, Brayden Wesley Foster, Tyler Newton Fox, Ashley Claire Frye, Audrey Nicole Gillis, Tucker Stanley Hanson, Kennedy Leigh Harper, Lily Mae Rose Harper, Kainan Levi Henson, Jadeyn MacKenna Holloway, Luke Patrick Holloway, Clayton James Huff, Larissa Tray-Ann Hughes, Cohutta Hendrix Hyde, Mackenzie Faith Johnson, Mathew Scott Johnson, Jacob Clayton Jones, Mikayla Nicole Kendall, Kirkman Scott Kiker, Abigail Elizabeth Ledford, Tommy Keith Ledford, Kyla Nicole Locklear, Hernan Emmanuel Mares, Logan Brady Mitchell Martin, Rachel Selene Mashburn, Emily Gracie Neal McClure, Thomas Edward Mercer, Emmalyn Daisy Mitchell, John Warner Moler, Maria Guadalupe Montoya Landaverde, Tiffany Renee Mull, Lauren Taylor Murphy, Gavin Micah Myers, Allison Elizabeth Nuckolls, Micah Garner O’Neal, Lainey Amelia Panter, Brianna Marie Parker, Emma Marie Payne, Parker Asel Peugh, Anna Marie Postell, Caleb McKinley Postell, Sierra Grace Reynolds, Gracie Brooks Rice, Mason Dakota Rice, Summer Brooklynn Rogers, Wyatt Zeke Rogers, Samantha  Rosas-Rosas, Kayleigh Paige Ross, Riley Kurt Russell, Lesley Arellano Salas, Thalia Sky Saldana, William Jacob Sands, Kaylee Marie Scarbary, Erin Elisabeth Scully, Olivia Nicole Sisson, Wyatt Jackson Standridge, Courtney Lanor Tamberino, Sydney Alexandra Tarpley, Taylor McKenzie Tarpley,  Evan Roger, Thomas, Natalie Kaye Thomas, Isabella Naomi Tocci, Hailey Kathaleen Tucker, Lyndsay Grace Turner, Victoria Catherine Walker, Chanley Jill Watson, Evie Leann Webb, Emma Liying White, Aidan Carl Williams, Makenzie Belle Miracle Wilson, Mason David Workman, & Kimberly Sarah Wyant.

principal list2016-17 2nd Nine Weeks Principal’s List-8th Grade:

Cooper Jeffrey Boyle, John Samuel Dillard, Andrew Ryan Harris, & McCay Walker Turner.

Author

Leave a comment

FetchYourNews.com - Dedicated to serve the needs of the community. Provide a source of real news-Dependable Information-Central to the growth and success of our Communities. Strive to encourage, uplift, warn, entertain, & enlighten our readers/viewers- Honest-Reliable-Informative.

News - Videos - TV - Marketing - Website Design - Commercial Production - Consultation

Search

FetchYourNews.com - Citizen Journalists - A place to share “Your” work. Send us “Your” information or tips - 706.276.NEWs (6397) 706.889.9700 chief@FetchYourNews.com

Back to Top